clear

Sign In

check_boxKeep me signed in

Can't access your account? | Register

assignment_indRegister
shopping_cart
Request a Quote(02) 8568 3700

BROWSEchevron_rightCiscochevron_rightNetwork Modules

NM-1A-OC3-POM Cisco Network Modules NM-1A-OC3-POM

We pride ourselves on delivering the best quality, brands and service. If, for any reason, you're not happy with your purchase, please contact us and we will do our best to provide a solution.

Network Modules

NM-1A-OC3-POM Cisco Network Modules

CISCO
NM-1A-OC3-POM
$2,610.00
ex GST
favorite_borderAdd to Favorites
Add To Quoteexpand_lessexpand_more

Provides a single ATM OC-3 interface for the Cisco 3800 Series. The network module has a small form pluggable (SFP) slot that allows the user to choose multimode, single-mode intermediate reach, or single-mode long reach optics.

Please contact us to find out about the warranty that applies to this product.

Other Items You May Likenavigate_nextnavigate_before

Join Our Mailing List

GET UPDATES ON OUR LATEST NEWS & OFFERINGS.

local_shippingFast shipping Australia wide callCall us for a quote (02) 8568 3700